Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Berceau 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Mont-L'eveque 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'ecouen Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Suresnes 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Lilas Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Grand Prix De Chantilly 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Gros-Chene 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Juigne 18:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Chaillot 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C10
    Prix Du Musee De La Renaissance 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Grand Rond 10:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Federation 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Damas 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Paul Riquet 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Henry De Boussac 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Mirail 13:00 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Minimes 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Bouconne 14:00 • Haies • 11 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 14:30 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C10
    Prix Fragilite 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT MALO – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix President Pierre Raffre 11:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Societe Des Courses Chateaubriant 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Saint-Brieuc 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Jules Lepennetier 13:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Cordemais 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Francois Et Regis Le Vexier 14:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Societe Courses Maure De Bretagne 14:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHE POSAY – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Paul Gaudron 14:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sas Boutillet (Gr A) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sas Boutillet (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De La Roche-Posay 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Du Futuroscope Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 16
    C6
    Prix Pmu De La Vienne 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'angouleme 17:25 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lostis Recyclage 18:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 12 - 15 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-BADEN – 16:15
  • C4
    Prix Der Restauration Maschelini 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Des Tiroler Trabrenn 17:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Vom Stall Tiefenbach 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Emmerich-Zeh-Gedenkrennen 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jean-René Gougeon 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C9
    Prix Yannick Noah 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C10
    Prix Alain Prost 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C11
    Prix Michel Platini 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 4 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Svea - Jim Fricks Lopp - Elitkampen 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Granges - Delicious Lopp - Fyraaringseliten Ston 15:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Menhammars Elitloppshingstars Lopp - Tommy Hannés Lopp 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Jula - Hakan Wallner Memorial - Trearingseliten - Breed 16:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Foria - Ungdomseliten - Guldklockan 2020 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Elitloppet (Éliminatoire 1) 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Elitloppet (Éliminatoire 2) 17:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Centerpartiet - Montéeliten 18:30 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C9
    Prix Prido - Rune Stolts Lopp - Trearingseliten Ston 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Svea 19:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Thermia 19:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C12
    Prix Elitloppet (Finale) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Etangs 14:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ourasi (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Www.hippodrome-Chateaubriant.fr(Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Casdar 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Genet Du Haut Bois 16:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kerjacques 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Societe Des Courses Carhaix (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Federation Ouest (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Benevoles (Gr C) 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 04:45
  • C1
    Prix Ag Rigging Maiden Plate 05:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Platinum International Motor Inn Qtis Two-Years-Old Han 05:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Furneys Maiden Handicap 06:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mitavite Maiden Handicap 07:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Audi Centre Toowoomba Class 1 Handicap 07:48 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Black & White Cabs Class 4 Handicap 08:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wholesale Horsewear House Benchmark 62 Handicap 08:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hygain Benchmark 62 Handicap 09:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix K&r Plumbing Supplies Qtis Three-Years-Old Benchmark 62 09:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tab Benchmark 70 Handicap 10:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Brisbane Riverview Hotel Class 1 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez