Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Savonnerie 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Petit Bois 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Bois Du Russe 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Grand Handicap Des Milers Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 16 - 14 - 9
    C5
    Emirates Poule D'essai Des Poulains 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Emirates Poule D'essai Des Pouliches Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Nanterre 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C8
    The President Of The Uae Cup - Coupe D'europe Des Chevaux Ar 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Du Mail Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C10
    Prix De Gaillon 18:45 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SENONNES – 09:55
  • C1
    Prix D'ombree D'anjou 10:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Pays De Craon 10:45 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 11 - 15 - 10
    C3
    Prix Region Pays De Loire 11:15 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Senonnes 11:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Jean Boby 12:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claude Robert 12:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Angevine 13:15 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Terra Botanica 13:45 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DIEPPE – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Buissonnet 10:30 • Haies • 10 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Maitre 11:00 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Night And Day 11:30 • Haies • 1 - 12 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Dom Pasquini 12:00 • Haies • 14 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tete En L'hair Dieppe (Prix Jacques Geliot) 12:30 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cadoudal 13:00 • Haies • 9 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 2
    C7
    Prix Orpi Dieppe (Prix Francois De Ganay) 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Pierre Jamme 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 5 - 15 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • REIMS – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Marne 12:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Thierry 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Ville-Dommange 13:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Www.hippodromedereims.com 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Sault Les Rethel 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix Chevaux-Champagne-Ardenne.com 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Champfleury 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Grand Prix Reims Metropole 16:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De L'etang De Berre 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Miramas 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Alpilles 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'arles 18:27 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Max Loviro 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Roger Leyraud 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De La Crau 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Paris-Province 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GER-COLOGNE – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Millowitsch-Rennen 14:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Protectionist-Rennen 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Windstoss-Rennen 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallisto-Rennen 16:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 35. Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas 16:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Koelngalopp-Cup 17:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Der Viererwette 17:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Von Rath 18:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Rottgen Cup 18:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Weltstar-Rennen 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C11
    Prix Newsletter-Rennen 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C12
    Prix Von Heumar 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • LA ROCHELLE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Louis Gourdin 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Andre Gillet 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Haut-Rillon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Benevoles 16:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses 17:00 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean-Louis Dallet 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAINT MALO – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Cezembre 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Mont-S 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Quebec 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Bretagne 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Fort National 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sarl Tellier Et Fils 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Patrick Mottier 17:30 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com 2Yo Maiden Plate 04:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Aqua Trained Thoroughbreds Maiden Plate 05:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kentucky Equine Research 3Yo Maiden Plate 05:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Polytrack Maiden Plate 06:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Setting The Standard At Spendthrift Bm64 Hcp 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stroud Homes Bm58 Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Reward Hospitality Bm58 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Drouin & District Community Bank Bm58 Hcp 08:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sportsbet -The Money Men Podcast Bm58 Hcp 08:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-NORTHAM – 05:55
  • C1
    Prix Gannons Sportswear And Trophies Maiden 06:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Iron Jack Maiden 07:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Debortoli Wines Maiden 07:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 08:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Northam Mazda Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Northam Traders' Sprint 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Wa Day Cup 10:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix #visitnortham Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-VISBY – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:04 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 13:26 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Visbytravets Trearingsserie Sponsras Av Gotrot.se 13:47 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Montélopp - Ingaende I Montépokalen 2020 14:07 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix P21-Lopp 14:46 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 15:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sikta Mot Stjarnorna, Forsok 4 - Trearingslopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix B-Tranarlopp - Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:00
  • C1
    Premio Lavaggio 18:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Murano 19:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Super Power 19:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premio Rasputin 20:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio French Opera 20:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premio Prince Ali 21:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Riboletta 21:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Here To Win 22:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Jet Queen 22:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez