Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Titania Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Caecilia Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Cygnus 17:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Adalberta Pari Quinté 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 12 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Kaitain 18:30 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Gien 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Istria 19:30 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHARTRES – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Amateurs 11:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C2
    Prix Flan Terrassement 12:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Rambouillet 12:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De Rambouillet 13:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Peugeot Trujas Automobiles 13:30 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix De L'echo Republicain 14:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix Rambouillet Territoires (Gr A) 14:41 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Federation Reg Idf/hn (Gr B) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Domaine De Rambouillet 15:49 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 16
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Leger Aux Bois 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Belles Demoiselles 12:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Hippomene 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Caisnes 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Atalante 14:24 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Futaies 14:58 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Frondaisons 15:32 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Neuf Fontaines 16:05 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • NANTES – 16:35
  • C1
    Prix Journal Nantes Sport 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 14 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Lilas 17:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Radio Kazak 18:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 5 - 16 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Anemones 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Camelias 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 5 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Lys 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 16 - 7 - 15
    C7
    Prix Des Jonquilles 20:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Daphnes 20:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
  • C1
    Betway Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 1) 14:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betway Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betway Abernant Stakes (Group 3) 15:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betway Paradise Stakes (Listed) 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Hurworth Bloodstock Coronation Cup (Group 1) 16:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betway Ebf Stallions Fillies' Novice Stakes 17:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Betway Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 2) 18:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Read Andrew Balding On Betway Insider Handicap (Div 1) 18:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Read Andrew Balding On Betway Insider Handicap (Div 2) 19:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez