Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Cuves Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 15 - 2 - 3 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Clecy 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 15 - 13 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Thury Harcourt 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Saussay 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Buais 16:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Barbeville 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Marigny 17:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Fleury Sur Orne Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 17:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 17:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 18:13 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DIEPPE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Claude Monet 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Nicholas 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix San Francesc 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Cameleon 13:25 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Aigles 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Posidonie 14:42 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Mortier D'or Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 12 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Poissonnerie 15:52 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Beaupreau 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix De L'anjou 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 17 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Rochefort-Sur-Loire 17:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Jallais 18:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Saumur 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Cholet 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Segre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Durtal 20:15 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 16 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • STRASBOURG – 17:10
  • C1
    Prix Hr Constructions Rene Hemmerle 17:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Supermarches Match 18:00 • Haies • 14 - 12 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Espace H 18:30 • Plat • 16 - 2 - 12 - 14 - 8
    C4
    Prix Tele Video Strasser 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C5
    Prix Sanitaires Kolb Et Fils 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Wissembourg 20:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel Alsace Du Nord 20:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 7