Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix De Rochefort 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Pauline 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Chantilly Capitale Du Cheval Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 15 - 10 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Guiche 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Finlande Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Royaumont 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Montretout 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'aire Cantilienne Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Garenne De La Justice 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 1
    C10
    Prix De La Garenne Maillard 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Barilone 11:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Suances 11:40 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 13 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Persian Ruler 12:10 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 15 - 8
    C4
    Prix Chacal 12:40 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Aepcc 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Hylax 11:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix Jonny Ruffato 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 13 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Radjah Iii 12:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Reims 13:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 5 - 1 - 14
    C5
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 14:07 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau 14:42 • Trot attelé • 18 - 2 - 16 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Prix Roland Jaffrelot 15:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Lyon-Parilly 15:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 16 - 15 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Treteau 16:27 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Foret Des Colettes 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Hotel "le Radio" 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Brugheas 18:12 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Crechy 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Source Intermittente 19:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Charbonnieres 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Bost 20:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:20
  • C1
    Memorial Rik Depuydt -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 3 - 14 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Eurotierce -Tf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Eurotierce -Tf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Quentin Rose -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 15 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Quentin Rose -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Onyx D'em 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Dur D'oreye 21:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 15 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Invit Keller Dh - On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C9
    Aquito De Jupille - On Line 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C10
    Fearless Vrijthout 22:50 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Renfrew Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Rhondda Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Selkirk Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Durham Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Renfrew Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Renfrew Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix Lancashire Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C8
    Prix Hereford Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Alnwick Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Cassano (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cassano (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Pichauris 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Cigales (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Cigales (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Tholonet 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Grindranes 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Saint Tronc 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix D'evenos 18:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-STRATHALBYN – 03:40
  • C1
    Prix Goolwa Central Meats / Sabois Distance Maiden Plate 04:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Harry Of All Trades Maiden Handicap 05:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Thank You From The Strathalbyn Racing Club / Sabois Thr 05:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fleurieu Milk Benchmark 58 Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Northpoint Fleurieu / Sabois Fillies & Mares Benchmark 07:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Strath Small Engines Class One Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hygain Rating 0 - 58 Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Commercial Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BELMONT – 06:09
  • C1
    Prix Perth Racing At Home Maiden 06:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Plate 07:14 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 07:49 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Penfolds Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gary Nicol 60Th Birthday Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Maiden J 11:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 11:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plat 13:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 85 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Pinnacle Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Mr 91 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wash Your Hands Mr 78 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 78 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-VAGGERYD – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:43 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 20:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeting 4 20:46 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Smalandsstayern 21:26 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:46 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez