Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De L'opera Comique 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Troglodytes De Gouvieux 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Trevise 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Vieilles Garennes 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De L'ile De La Cite Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 15
    C6
    Prix De L'ile Aux Cygnes 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De L'ile Saint-Louis Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Sainte-Opportune 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C9
    Prix Du Vieux Colombier Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C10
    Prix Des Cordeliers 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • LA CAPELLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Paris Turf 11:55 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Rene Quintin 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Croise-Laroche 12:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 14 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Reims 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Compiegne 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'amiens 14:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Vincennes 15:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Ville Du Touquet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 16 - 10 - 15
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Boran 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix De L'entre-Deux-Mers 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 5 - 16 - 18
    C3
    Prix De La Lozere 17:37 • Trot attelé • 18 - 9 - 15 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Lot-Et-Garonne 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Dauphine (Gr A) 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 14 - 16 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Dauphine (Gr B) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 13 - 16 - 15
    C7
    Prix De La Crau 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Cote D'azur 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C9
    Prix Du Medoc 20:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 9 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • CRAON – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'avenir 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix C. Giraudon 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 12
    C3
    Prix Paul Hieronimus 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix La Maroutiere 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Segre 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Jacques Doyasbere 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Vanb Fest (Prix Archy Bald) 20:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Chriseti 21:00 • Cross-country • 3 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 11