Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LAVAL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Bonne-Nouvelle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Place Dupleix 14:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix De New York Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 15 - 13
    C4
    Prix Des Invalides 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 15 - 4 - 16
    C5
    Prix De La Porte De La Plaine 16:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Place Balard 17:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Levet Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'hermonville 18:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Place Des Victoires 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MOULINS – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix D'yzeure 11:00 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Rivoli 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix D'aurillac 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix Paul De Chatelperron 12:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Biron Tp (Prix De Montlucon) 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Komilfo - Menuiserie Roy (Prix Des Isles) 13:30 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Volcans D'auvergne 14:00 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Antoine De Vazelhes 14:30 • Cross-country • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Giffard 12:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 8 - 13 - 9
    C2
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 3 Ans 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 4 Ans 13:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 5 Ans 13:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Lisieux 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 16 - 1
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 16 - 12
    C8
    Prix Jean-Francois Maury 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Grandak 16:42 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Daniel Lescalle Pick 5 17:17 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 12
    C3
    Prix Xavier De Chevigny 17:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ferdinand Dufaure 18:27 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Alain Du Breil - Course De Haies De Printemps Des Quatr 19:00 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Geographie 19:30 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Royan 20:00 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix Colombelles 20:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix Guillaume Javoy 21:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 18:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Clos Guiot 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Timone 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Bosque 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Prix Jardin En Ville 21:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Maliverny 21:43 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Buissonne 22:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 16:30
  • C1
    Equinectar Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tally-Ho Stud Irish Ebf Fillies Maiden 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden 18:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Platinum Bloodstock & Eyrefield House Stud Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "ragusa" Handicap (Premier Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Coolmore Calyx Gladness Stakes (Group 3) 19:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 13 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Lanwades Stud Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Mares) 20:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON PARILLY – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Mayenne 12:55 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Beauce 13:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Camargue (Gr A) 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Camargue (Gr B) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Gers 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Camargue (Gr C) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Pas-De-Calais 15:55 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Deux-Sevres 16:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Bron 16:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 13
    C10
    Prix De L'essonne 17:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez