Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Fleurs 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Federation Des Courses Du Centre-Est Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 11 - 3 - 13
    C3
    Prix Yves Parenti 14:25 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 11 - 16 - 18
    C4
    Prix Valanjou 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Do Re Mi Fa Sol 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Terreaux Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix D'ainay 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix Du Cercle De L'union Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 17
    C9
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Laval 11:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Mauquenchy 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Mans 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Capelle 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Vincennes 13:32 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 13:54 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kallblodslopp 14:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Malezieux Dehon 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 16 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Gaston Marie 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 16
    C3
    Prix Marcel Chatelain (Gr A) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Marcel Chatelain (Gr B) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 12 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pierre Sarazin 14:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 14 - 13 - 11
    C6
    Prix Andre Carrus 14:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 18
    C7
    Prix Fernand Floribert Dubois 15:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Ovide Et Charles Hachin 15:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Gilbert Odez 16:20 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT BRIEUC – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean Helias 15:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 14 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Conseil Departemental (Gr A) 16:27 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 13 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Region Bretagne (Gr B) 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Prix Champagne Bergere 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Vans Barbot 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 13 - 16 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cre'actuel Yffiniac 18:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 7 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix Groupama 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Cre'actuel Bretagne 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Benevoles 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Divonne-Les-Bains 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'aix-Les-Bains 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 13 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Roses 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Châtillon-Sur-Chalaronne 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 1