Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Al Capone Ii 11:10 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Bois Rouaud 11:40 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Katko 12:10 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Rocking Chair 12:40 • Haies • 1 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Saint Sauveur Pick 5 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Chantilly Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 3 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix D'acheres 14:25 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Pharaon 15:00 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C9
    Prix Du Vesinet 15:35 • Haies • 12 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 15:40
  • C1
    Preis Von Toulouse- Pmu-Rennen 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Preis Von Tarbes - Pmu-Rennen 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Preis Von Pau - Pmu-Rennen Rennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwett 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Gelsentrabpark-Invitation 3 - Pmu-Rennen 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Wettstar-Champagner-Preis 18:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wettstar-Champagner-Preis 18:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Cricqueboeuf 11:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 10 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Gatien 12:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 18 - 2 - 12 - 16
    C3
    Prix De Tourville 12:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'anctoville 13:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado 14:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 16 - 13 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Quetteville 14:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix De La Haye-Pesnel 15:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 18 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Monfreville 15:52 • Trot monté • 16 - 13 - 15 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Du Jockey-Club De Belgique 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Bruxelles 17:02 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 3 - 12 - 15
    C3
    Prix De Sterrebeck 17:37 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Mons 18:12 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Waregem 18:47 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'ostende 19:22 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'anvers 19:57 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Nunky Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 14 - 12
    C2
    Prix Oceana 19:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Terpsichore 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Sophrosyne 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Thalia 20:43 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Cybele 21:11 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Garumna 21:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Marcel Gougeon 22:07 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 4 - 11 - 12