Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Bois Du Bouc Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 14 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Source De L'hopital 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Carpentras 15:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Laval 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Vans Barbot (Prix Du Perche) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Rochefort Montagne 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Pierre Coulon Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Cosne Sur Loire (Gr A) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Cosne Sur Loire (Gr B) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Deba 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ondarreta 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix La Concha 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 9 - 3 - 13
    C4
    Prix Zurriola 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Asociacion De Hipodromos Espanoles 13:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Thomas 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Redon 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'arvenc 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Gerard Bigeni 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Nostradamus 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Grands Carmes 14:42 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Mauront 15:17 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Belle De Mai 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Lunel 16:27 • Trot attelé • 16 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C2
    Prix De La Place Du Commerce Pick 5 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Nation 17:37 • Trot attelé • 15 - 18 - 1 - 2 - 17
    C4
    Prix Du Parc Monceau 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Haute-Vienne 18:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Rouvroy 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Gare Des Invalides 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 13 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Place Vendome 20:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 13 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Eurotierce -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Eurotierce -Tf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Vacances -Tf - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 13
    C4
    Camping - Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Vagues - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Montagnes - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Surf - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Plage - On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 13 - 8 - 2
    C9
    Sieste - On Line 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Violet Hill Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Violet Hill Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Shouson Hill Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Mount Gough Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C7
    Prix Mount Cameron Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C8
    Prix Mount Nicholson Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 6
    C9
    Prix Magazine Gap Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 1