Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 09:20
  • C1
    La Coupe 09:40 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Rochechouart 10:10 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Val De Grace 10:40 • Plat • 1 - 16 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Porte Maillot 11:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Tour Saint-Jacques 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Villeron 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'etang De Boulogne 12:40 • Plat • 8 - 18 - 10 - 20 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'etang Des Tribunes 13:10 • Plat • 19 - 4 - 13 - 18 - 15
    C9
    Prix Du Petit Pre Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 11
    C10
    Prix Des Jardins De L'arc Pick 5 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • VICHY – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix D'urbise 11:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Vendat 11:55 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Jean Monier 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 13 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Chevagnes (Gr A) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Chevagnes (Gr B) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Limanton 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Hippique Francaise 14:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Jean Ensch 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Bourboule 15:52 • Trot attelé • 17 - 2 - 16 - 18 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LAVAL – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Cote De Nacre 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Cote De Jade 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 15 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Seche Eco Industries Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 12 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Cote D'emeraude 16:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Cote D'opale 17:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 13 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Cote D'albatre 17:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De La Cote Sauvage 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Cote D'argent 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Soldat 16:27 • Haies • 11 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Saint Des Saints 17:02 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Grande Course De Haies De Dieppe 17:37 • Haies • 9 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Prix Unrpa Neuville-Les-Dieppe (Prix Petite Fortune) 18:12 • Haies • 13 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jean Ribault 18:45 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Alcibiade 19:15 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Demon Ii 19:45 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Capitaine Boyenval 20:15 • Haies • 9 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 14
    C9
    Prix Des Andelys 20:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 1