Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Furnerius 16:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Urania 17:14 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Paul Delanoe 17:49 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Irene Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 16 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Eva 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 14 - 15 - 7
    C6
    Prix Isis 19:34 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 16 - 5
    C7
    Prix Nemausa Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Vale 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Matahawk 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Perrault 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 14
    C4
    Prix Bering 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Poliglote 13:50 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C6
    Prix Sanedtki 14:24 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Bellengreville 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Petiville 15:32 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Beneauville Pick 5 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 11:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles 12:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Journal Geny Courses 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Federation De Basse-No (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 14 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Federation De Basse-No (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Andre Guyon 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 13 - 14 - 12
    C7
    Prix Michel Mautalent 14:41 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 2 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Saint Malo 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C9
    Grand Prix Maurice Jan 15:49 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 18 - 17 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • LYON PARILLY – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Du Puy-De-Dome 16:23 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Duche Nivernais (Gr A) 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Duche Nivernais (Gr B) 17:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Dampierre 18:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix D'etretat 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 16 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix Du Centre 19:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 14 - 13 - 2
    C7
    Prix Lugdunum 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Blesois 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Manche 20:55 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 6 - 16 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Quo Vadis 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cazaubon 14:30 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Zonza (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Zonza (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Marquise 16:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Haute G 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Joseph Ruffato 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Gers 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez