Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De Morainvilliers 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Muguet 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Patrick 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Fouilleuse Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 14 - 2 - 15
    C5
    Grand Prix De Saint-Cloud 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Haras De La Celle Saint-Cloud Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Volterra 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Grand Morin Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 13
    C9
    Prix Du Petit Morin 18:10 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 14 - 12 - 9
    C10
    Prix De La Brie Des Morin 18:40 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 11 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HANOVER – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Namos-Trophy 11:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Waldpfad-Trophy 11:55 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Itobo-Trophy 12:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Iquitos-Trophy 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Brummerhof-Derby Trial 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Artistica-Trophy 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Boscaccio-Trophy - Die Wetten, Dass...?!? ... 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Shy Witch-Trophy 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Taxi 4 Horses Fillies Trophy 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Shimrano-Trophy 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Kaldera-Trophy 16:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Polish Vulcano-Trophy 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Irini-Trophy 17:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Konig Concorde-Trophy 18:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT GALMIER – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Jean Monier 12:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Raynaud Fleurs 12:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 16 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix Jean Thomas 13:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 13:43 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 14 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Dahlias 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 17 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix By My Car 14:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Paquerettes 15:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • LANDIVISIAU – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De La C.c.p.l. (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Plougourvest (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Federation Ouest (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Super U Landivisiau 15:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Landivisiau 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Peugeot Groupe Nedelec Landivisiau 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Plouvorn 17:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 5 - 13 - 15
    C9
    Prix Pmu Le Chiquito 17:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 16:45
  • C1
    Prix D'essai 17:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cluny (3Ème Série) 17:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Feurs 18:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Champions Trial (3Ème Étape Du Cnt) 18:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Hortensias (1Ère Série) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Galmier (2Ème Série) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:20
  • C1
    Gran Premi De Primavera 17:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Premi Sissi 18:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 13 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Premi Miss Piroska 18:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C4
    Premi Quelus Leyburn (Premium) 19:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 15 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Premi Presidencia Del Consell De Mallorca (Premium) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Premi Silk Das Pont (Premium) 20:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 14
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:30
  • C1
    Barronstown Stud Irish Ebf Fillies Maiden 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (C & G) Maiden 15:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Finlay Volvo Cars Race 16:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Rockingham Handicap (Premier Handicap) 16:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2) 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Alwasmiyah Pretty Polly Stakes (Group 1) 17:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Equine Medirecord Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Bilooka Du Boscail 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fan Idole 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Migraine (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Migraine (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Nuage Noir 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Siky Du Padouin (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Siky Du Padouin (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ilster D'espiens 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CAVAILLON – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Dp Nutrition (Gr A) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Durance 13:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dp Nutrition (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hippodrome De Borely 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Mont Ventoux 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Hippique De Cavaillon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 13 - 3
    C7
    Prix Georges Miller 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Challenge Unat 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jean Rouget 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez