Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/06/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 16:08
  • C1
    Prix Sirius 16:38 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Phaeton Pick 5 17:13 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Callisto 17:48 • Trot monté • 1 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Paul Leguerney Pari Quinté 18:30 • Trot attelé • 18 - 15 - 3 - 16 - 11
    C5
    Prix Lupus 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Taurus 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Capella 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Agena 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • VICHY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'indre 11:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Jerome Salamani 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Dp Nutrition (Prix De Lapalisse) 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Vans Theault (Prix Ulysse) 13:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Serge Audin (Px De L'ile De France) 13:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 13 - 14 - 9
    C6
    Prix Jean Michel Bazire (Prix De Savoie) 14:18 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 8 - 14 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Chateldon 14:53 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 15
    C8
    Prix De Vincennes 15:28 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Hotel De Barcelone Pick 5 16:03 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 13 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Riverman 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Pawneese 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Gris Perle 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Gardefeu 13:30 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix Pharel 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Marcq 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Malidor 15:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Pauilhac 15:45 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Rescousse 16:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • AIX LES BAINS – 16:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Haras Nationaux 16:55 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Thermes 17:30 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Amarantes 18:05 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Amethystes 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Grand Tetras 19:15 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Henri De Seyssel 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Dent Du Chat 20:15 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'annecy 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 20:30
  • C1
    Premi Son Rossinyol (Premium) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 15 - 3
    C2
    Premi Moniva Di (Premium) 21:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Premi Omar De Font (Premium) 21:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Premi Tintin De S'hort (Premium) 22:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6