Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Clichy 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Bois 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Village 13:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Quinze-Vingts Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 16
    C5
    Prix Melisande 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ridgway 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Sassy 15:35 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Centaures 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix Du Croule-Barbe Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 1 - 15 - 8 - 5 - 17
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix De Sambuc 12:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Bandol 12:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix De L'huveaune 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Tilleuls 14:07 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Belcodene 14:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'angers 15:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Haras De Fleuriel - Vans Barbot 15:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 2 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'enghien Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Hotel De La Paix 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 14
    C2
    Prix Paul Perichon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 16
    C3
    Prix Hotel Des Princes 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix Michel Blanchetiere (Gr A) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Michel Blanchetiere (Gr B) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Krafft (Prix Du Cher) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Massif Central 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Beaumont De Lomagne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 14
    C9
    Prix Du Nivernais 21:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • DAX – 16:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Musee De Borda 17:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Regia Semper 17:45 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Hector Et Henry Du Poy 18:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Fontaine Sevigne 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De L'atlantique 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Arnaud De Watrigant 19:45 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'afac 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Henry De La Garoullaye 20:45 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4