Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 15:35
  • C1
    Prix De Genets 16:05 • Trot monté • 18 - 17 - 14 - 12 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Bagnoles De L'orne 16:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix D'agon-Coutainville 17:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Ranes 17:50 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Portbail Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 13 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Granville 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Hellebores (Gr A) 19:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Mont Saint Michel Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 4 - 15 - 6
    C9
    Prix Des Hellebores (Gr B) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 11 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Onda Vasca 11:25 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Endanea Garden 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Garda Seguridad 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Asociacion De Prensa Deportiva Guipuzcoana 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Donostia-San Sebastian Turismoa 13:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • FEURS – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Xtreme Com 11:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 16 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix A.s.s.e. 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 4 - 13 - 14
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De La Loir 12:10 • Trot monté • 13 - 8 - 1 - 14 - 10
    C4
    Prix Biesse France (Gr A) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Biesse France (Gr B) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Cer France 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 15 - 7
    C7
    Prix Mfr Mornand-En-Forez 14:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 12 - 9 - 16
    C8
    Prix Veolia 14:55 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 12 - 5 - 4
    C9
    Prix Eiffage Route Centre-Est 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 13 - 18 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:06
  • C1
    Prix De Fleurines 13:26 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Lude 14:02 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'aunette 14:37 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Route Des Coquins 15:12 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Route Du Dindon Pick 5 15:47 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Beau Flagueux 16:22 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Plaine De Jouvence 16:57 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix Angelica 17:32 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Plein Soleil 18:07 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 18:12
  • C1
    Prix Pornichet La Destination 18:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 5 - 15 - 14
    C2
    Prix Des Sables D'olonne 19:16 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Office De Tourisme De Pornichet 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Baie De La Baule 20:30 • Trot monté • 4 - 14 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Office De Tourisme De La Baule 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Saint-Nazaire Tourisme (Gr A) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 12 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Pornichet (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Medias 22:30 • Trot attelé • 17 - 16 - 2 - 3 - 13
    C9
    Prix Du Centre Des Congres De L'hippodro 23:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De Wolvega 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Groningen 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Duindigt 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'alkmaar 20:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Championnat Des 3 Ans 21:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Revoila Wolvega 21:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Www.victoriaparkwolvega.nl 22:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix La Sapori Paris 22:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 8