Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Menilmontant 14:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix De L'ecole Militaire 14:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Manche Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix D'orgeval 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'estry 16:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Moulin Rouge Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Berlin 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'armentieres 18:12 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Du Parc Montsouris 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • DIEPPE – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Club Des Coyotes 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix A. Raimbourg-Bourvil 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Quebec 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Vieux Dieppe 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 13
    C5
    Prix Des Trois Marmots 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Tour Saint-Remy 13:30 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 16
    C7
    Prix Samuel De Champlain 14:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Verrazano 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Guy Hunault 12:45 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Carmont 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Aguado 13:45 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Haras D'etreham Prix Sagan 14:17 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Drags 14:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Virelan 15:32 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix La Barka Pick 5 16:07 • Haies • 10 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • NANTES – 16:55
  • C1
    Prix De Fauchelevent 17:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne - Haras Du Saz 17:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Husse 18:27 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Elm Park 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Chapelle-Sur-Erdre 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Derby De L'ouest 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix France Sire 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Grand Prix Du Conseil Municipal 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Feurs - Raymond Goleo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 15 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Galmier - Jean Thomas 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 3 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Raoul Et Noel Busset 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Vaumas 21:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jean Boillereau (Gelino Des Etangs) 21:39 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Gaston Roussel 22:06 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 10 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GB-EPSOM – 14:20
  • C1
    Investec Woodcote Ebf Stakes (Conditions Race) 14:50 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Investec Surrey Stakes (Listed) 15:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Investec Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Investec Oaks (Fillies' Group 1) 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Princess Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Investec) (Fillies' 17:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Investec Derby (Group 1) 17:55 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Investec Zebra Handicap 18:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Pan De La Vaudere 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Umbre D'or 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Balfour 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix A Vau L'eau 16:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 14
    C5
    Prix Sertorius (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sertorius (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ma Convenance 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Thetis Iv 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Lucien Planard 16:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Tournefort 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Ciprieres 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Jeunes Cravaches 18:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Goudes 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'ile Maire 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'ilot Tiboulen 19:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez