Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Statue De Silene 13:20 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Longines Reine Marie-Amelie 13:55 • Plat • 15 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 16
    C3
    Prix De La Futaie Des Epinettes 14:30 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Jockey Club Pari Quinté 15:10 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Diane Longines Pick 5 15:55 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Chartreuse Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Bourfontaine 17:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 15 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Qatar Derby Des Pur-Sang Arabe De 4 Ans 17:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix Du Bois Mousseron 18:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix De Deauville 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Longchamp 11:50 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Cloud 12:20 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Chantilly 12:50 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Amateurs 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix D'argentan 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 9 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Malmoe 13:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Claude Leraille 14:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Com. De Com. Thierache Du Centre Pick 5 14:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Turin 15:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • AGON COUTAINVILLE – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Albert Fauvel (Gr A) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Albert Fauvel (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Communaute Mer Et Bocage (Cmb) 14:40 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maison Lombardie (Gr A) 15:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maison Lombardie (Gr B) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kunkel 50 Le Teilleul 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 2 - 16 - 4
    C7
    Grand Prix D'agon-Coutainville 17:00 • Trot attelé • 18 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Camping Aux Grands Espaces 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 16
    C9
    Prix Bar-Pmu Arrive Des Pecheurs - Le Pa 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 13 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES SOIR – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix De Jullianges 17:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Lyon-La-Soie 18:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 15 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Lignières 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Lyon-Parilly 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Elites 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 15:06
  • C1
    Warren Oates - Rennen - Lunch Double 15:36 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Carlo Thranhardt - Rennen - Trotteur Francais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Huey Lewis - Rennen - Dreier- Und Viererwette 16:24 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Trotto.de V7+ Jackpot - Rennen - Probestart 16:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Sommer-Pokal Des Vdt - 4.000 Euro Zweier-Garantie Inkl. 1.00 17:16 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Dreijahrigen-Warm-Up - Sieg-Jackpot: 2.000 Euro 17:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Newcomer-Serie 18:06 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Porquerolles - Pmu 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Corse - Pmu 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 2 - 8
    C10
    Prix De Port-Cros - Pmu 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • GB-SANDOWN – 13:45
  • C1
    Coral Beaten By A Length Freebet Dragon Stakes (Listed) 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Coral Charge (Group 3) (Registered As The Sprint Stakes) 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coral Henry Ii Stakes (Group 3) 15:25 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Coral Challenge (Handicap) 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Coral-Eclipse (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Coral Gala Stakes (Listed) 17:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Coral Racing Super Series Fillies' Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Coral Backing Prostate Cancer Uk Handicap (For The Tokyo Tro 18:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Olivier Lecerf 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Bauges 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Belledonne 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix J. Et J. Rinck 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'hautecombe 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Paul Valerien Perrin 17:00 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Mont Revard 17:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • L'ISLE SUR SORGUE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Ourasi (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ourasi (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Malakite 14:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mon Tourbillon (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mon Tourbillon (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De La Brillane 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Agricole - Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Ecurie Briand 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez