Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Vitiges 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Lianga 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Poiriers 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Pommiers 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 11 - 16 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Cote De Nacre Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 16 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix De La Cote D'albatre Pick 5 14:25 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Ricarville 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 14 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Leger Dubosq 15:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 16 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Saint-Jouin 16:10 • Plat • 18 - 7 - 12 - 17 - 2
    C10
    Prix De Cresseveuille 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Marie 11:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'esperance 11:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix Nimrod Borealis 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Vallee De La Chere 12:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Coktail Jet 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Galissonniere 14:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 14:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix Tenor De Baune (Gr A) 15:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 11 - 13 - 14
    C9
    Px Www.hippodrome-Chateaubriant.fr(Gr B) 15:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CABOURG – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Montriou 17:20 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bernard Leroyer 17:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Sauvage 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Courgeon Pick 5 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jehan Yves Jallot 19:30 • Steeple-chase • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Haras De Beaumont 20:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jacques Et Gilbert Trottier 20:30 • Steeple-chase • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'isle Briand 21:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Nenuphars 20:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Montriou 17:20 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Bernard Leroyer 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jean Sauvage 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Courgeon 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jehan Yves Jallot 19:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Haras De Beaumont 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Hemerocalles 19:45 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Arums 20:15 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Nenuphars 20:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Grisham Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mosadie Gives Back Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Quick Wit Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Joshua's Princess Maiden Plate 13:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Winter Solstice Stormsvlei Stakes 13:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Casey Bloomberg Ladies Mile 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cordocelli Olympic Duel Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Abe Bloomberg Legal Eagle Stakes 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dunford Pinnacle Stakes 16:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix African Lion Mr 94 Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-VAGGERYD – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:04 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:47 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 14:46 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Fordel Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ung I Norr - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 4 20:14 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp - Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fyraaringslopp - Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix For Alla Hastar 21:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:51 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-LONE STAR – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Maiden 21:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 22:43 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez