Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 15:33
  • C1
    Prix De Sainte-Marie Du Mont 16:03 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Brehal 16:38 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 13 - 12
    C3
    Prix Des Linaigettes 17:13 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Dozule 17:47 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 13 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix D'avranches 18:22 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Domfront 18:57 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Carentan 19:32 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 11 - 13 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Sap Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG-HORN – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar.de-Rennen 11:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Uwe Stoltefuß-Rennen 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Dr. Gerhard A. Kurtze-Rennen 12:45 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Active City-Cup 16:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Egon Wurgau-Memorial 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Preis Der Kincsem-Grafik / Viererwette Mit ... 17:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Manfred Chapman-Memorial 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Grosser Preis Von Lotto Hamburg 18:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Die Eventgestalter-Cup / Viererwette Mit ... 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Schlichting Landmaschinen-Cup 19:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Otto Traun-Rennen 20:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LANGON – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Chateau Camus 11:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Chateau Pont De Brion 12:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Chateau Respide (Gr A) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Chateau Respide (Gr B) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Chateau Lehoul 13:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Chateau Brondelle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Chateau Teigney 14:30 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Chateau Clos Tourmillot 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 17 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C9
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 15 - 16 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Cedre Bleu 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Amarantes 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Promenade Plantee 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Beausejour 14:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Giroflees 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Chemin De L'hippodrome 15:45 • Plat • 15 - 13 - 3 - 16 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Chemin Du Marais 16:20 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Gardenias 16:55 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 13 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix De La Mare Aux Canards Pick 5 17:30 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 16
  • Réunion 5 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 17:34
  • C1
    Prix Jean Gautier 18:04 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Cote D'amour 18:39 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 14 - 13 - 4
    C3
    Prix Handi Cheval 19:14 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Saisonniers 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Grand Fougeray 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Rca La Radio 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 9 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix Pmu.fr 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Benevoles 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Equidia.fr 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bold Eagle 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Billie De Montfort 21:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Wolvega's Newcomer Trophy I 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wolvega's Silver Trophy Ii 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-NEWMARKET JULY – 12:40
  • C1
    Cash Out At Bet365 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Each Way Extra At Bet365 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Bet365 British Ebf Maiden Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Price Promise At Bet365 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Duchess Of Cambridge Stakes (Group 2) (Sponsored By Bet365) 15:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Bet365 Trophy (Heritage Handicap) 16:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Bet365 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Tattersalls Falmouth Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) 17:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Wash Your Hands Fm 64 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 78 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Visit Tabonline Mr 88 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 72 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Mr 68 Hand 16:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Uttagningslopp Stochampionatet 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-KEENELAND – 00:00
  • C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:51 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Beaumont S. Presented By Keeneland Select 22:24 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maker S Mark Mile S. 22:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix Claiming 22:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gold Fever S. 23:36 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez