Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:05
  • C1
    Qatar Prix Des Yearlings 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Qatar Prix Des Foals 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Qatar Prix Kistena 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Qatar Prix De La Place Morny Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 15 - 4
    C5
    Qatar Prix Amandine Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Qatar Prix Jean Prat Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Qatar Prix De Ris-Orangis 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Qatar Prix De La Calonne - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C9
    Qatar Prix De La Fontaine Morny 18:10 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG-HORN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Schoppe Cup 11:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Kollnflocken-Cup 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Hamburg Messe Und Congress Gmbh 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Sparkasse Holstein-Cup 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Rudolf-August Oetker-Gedachtnisrennen 13:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mehl-Mulhens-Trophy 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Alpine-Motorol-Rennen - Die Wetten, ... 14:40 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hapag-Lloyd-Rennen 15:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Idee 151. Deutsches Derby 16:07 • Plat • 6 - 18 - 2 - 4 - 14
    C10
    Prix Preis Der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. ... 16:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Preis Der Schwartauer Werke / Viererwette ... 17:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix J.j. Darboven-Rennen Powered By Wettstar.de 18:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT MALO – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix De Dol De Bretagne 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Pertre 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Conchee 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix De La Chalotais 13:43 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Combourg 14:17 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Remparts 14:52 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Julien Brossais 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LA CAPELLE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De Maubeuge 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix D'avesne-Sur-Helpe 17:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Signy-Le-Petit 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 11 - 14 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Sains Richaumont 18:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Vervins 18:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Nouvion En Thierache 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix D'aubenton 19:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix De Châteauroux 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Clayette 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Vitteaux 19:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 11 - 2