Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Lys 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Malleret 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Longines Handicap De La Fete Nationale Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix Roland De Chambure 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Maurice De Nieuil 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Defile Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix D'argentine Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'anvers 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Pivoines 12:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Amaryllis 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Nenuphars 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Roses 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Tulpen-Rennen 13:54 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Seerosen-Preis 14:18 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Nelken-Preis 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Lilien-Preis 15:06 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Fort Enet 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix De L'ile Madame 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Apcd Diffusion - Ayl Prod 13:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Guerinet Auto 13:45 • Trot monté • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Havane 14:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Cousin Traiteur 14:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Grand Prix Allianz Agence Chatelaillon 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Join Immobilier (Prix Eugene Isabey) 16:42 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Waregem (Prix Eugene Boudin) 17:17 • Haies • 7 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 16
    C3
    Prix Du Vallon De La Glaciere 17:52 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 8 - 15 - 9
    C4
    Prix Lgi Immo (Grand Steeple-Chase De Dieppe) 18:27 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Puits Sale 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Camille Pissaro 19:30 • Haies • 3 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Garnerey 20:00 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C8
    Prix Ministere Du Bon Esprit 20:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix Du Roi Des Belges (Prix Auguste Renoir) 21:00 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Crocus 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Spirees 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 13 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Doronics 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Boutons D'or 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Myosotis 20:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 13
    C6
    Prix Des Ceraistes 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Marronniers 21:43 • Trot monté • 2 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Bleuets 22:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix Jean-Paul Pottier 22:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'argentan 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Lyon 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Soal Racing 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Lions Club 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Caen 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Marseille 18:00 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAINT GALMIER – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Sellerie Bandiera-Pacifico 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Maillet 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Jullianges 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Gallien Bois Impregnes - Ron (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gallien Bois Impregnes - Ron (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Fleuristes Interflora 43 16:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Paris-Turf (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Paris-Turf (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez