Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Notre Dame 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Equidia (Prix De Gravelines) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Buenos-Aires Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Rome 15:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Quinze-Vingt Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 12 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Palais Bourbon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Montmartre Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Place D'iena 18:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 11 - 14 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix De L'esplanade 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 10:30
  • C1
    Cypres De Sawara -Tf - Premium 11:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 13
    C2
    Cypres De Sawara -Tf - Premium 11:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 13 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Cypres De L'himalaya - Premium 12:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Cypres De Cachemire - Premium 12:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Cypres D'hinoki -Premium 13:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 13:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Cypres De Taiwan - On Line 14:02 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Cypres Du Japon -Monté - On Line 14:30 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Robert Chibracq 11:45 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix La Voix De Johnny 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Grande Course De Haies De La Teste - Prix Hyper U Drive 12:45 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Dabirsim 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Hotels Altica 13:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Mandore 14:17 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Louis Du Cheyron 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Nostalgie 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C9
    Prix Jonathan Besse 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 13 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Maison Laurette (Prix De L'oudon) 16:42 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Sissy's Artcreation (Prix De La Dorette) 17:17 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ville De Honfleur (Prix Des Troenes) 17:52 • Haies • 8 - 13 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Ecurie De La Genetraye (Prix Jacques Peillon) 18:27 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Reve La Boutique Deauville (Prix Des Erables) 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C6
    Prix Boutique Clairefontaine (Prix Du Catalpa) 19:30 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix A L'onglaise (Prix Du Gros Billot) 20:00 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Bibikovna (Prix De La Garenne) 20:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Baie Des Anges 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Paul-En-Foret 19:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Bagnols-En-Foret 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Mara Bourbon 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Pigeons (Gr A) 21:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Pigeons (Gr B) 21:54 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Glaieuls 22:21 • Trot attelé • 7 - 0
    C8
    Prix De La Baie De Douarnenez 22:48 • Trot monté • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 16:45
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (C & G) Maiden 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Comer Group International Curragh Cup (Group 2) 17:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sentinel Ireland Equine Products Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Minstrel Stakes (Group 2) 18:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Paddy Power Scurry Handicap (Premier Handicap) 19:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Gain Railway Stakes (Group 2) 19:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Juddmonte Irish Oaks (Fillies Group 1) 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Kildare Village Ladies Derby Handicap 20:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LIGNIERES – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Le Commerce 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Secf-Prix Hippodrome En Fete 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marcel Gourlier-Prix Paris-Turf 17:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Garage Tierce 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Pole Du Cheval Et De L'ane 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'avenir De Lignieres 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Amourettes (Prix Le Blinois) 19:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Public 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Proprietaires 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Parieurs 20:40 • Trot monté • 13 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Des Socio-Professionnels 21:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Entraineurs 21:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Drivers 22:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Eleveurs 22:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 11