Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 17:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Chaussee D'antin Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Haute-Marne 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Crespieres 19:34 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Medoc Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Place D'italie 20:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Picpus 21:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Didot 21:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Clignancourt 22:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Brizy Europe 13:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 13:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Le Goyavier Du Bresil -Premium 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Secf -Tf -Premium 14:41 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix Le Goumi Du Japon 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Le Murier De Coree -On Line 15:49 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix On Line 16:23 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Gercy 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Hary 14:24 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Fontaine Les Vervins 14:58 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Thenailles 15:32 • Trot monté • 2 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Voulpaix 16:06 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Laigny 16:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Fete De L'hippodrome 17:14 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Vervins 17:49 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 14:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Gabion 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Temporis Interim (Prix Des Bains De Mer) 15:49 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Oscar Wilde 16:23 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Rouxmesnil Bouteille (Prix Charles Piche 16:57 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Veules 17:31 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 14 - 12
    C6
    Prix Louis David Pick 5 18:07 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Porte De Tourelles 18:42 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Morisse 19:16 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 13 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Sorec (Prix Paul Couturier) 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix Christiane Head 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 13
    C3
    Prix Bernard Ferrand (Prix Des Courses Internationales De Ba 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Grand Prix De Vichy 21:30 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Jmc Autos Vichy-Volkswagen (Prix Roger Cluzel) 22:00 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Henri Rossi 22:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Vichy Laboratoires 23:00 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 11 - 14
    C8
    Prix De L'union Des Aqps Du Centre-Est 23:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Charley Mills (Gr A) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 14
    C2
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers (Gr B) 19:58 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Raoul Simonard 20:26 • Trot monté • 1 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Roi Du Lupin 20:54 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Jean-Claude Maratier (Gr A) 21:22 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 12
    C6
    Prix Bird Parker (Gr B) 21:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Val De L'aube 22:18 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Giant Cat 22:46 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Tom Kazak 23:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 10