Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Grandes Carrieres 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Thiberville 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Venus De Paris - Grand Prix Des Femmes Jockeys Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 14 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Jeuxdis 14:25 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix De L'entrepot 15:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix D'ivry 15:35 • Plat • 11 - 17 - 18 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Charenton 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 17 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Route Des Dames 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 17 - 10 - 13 - 18
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:30
  • C1
    Premium 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Biarritz -Premium 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Cagnes Sur Mer - Premium 12:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Eurotierce - Premium 13:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:37
  • C1
    Prix Des Camelias 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Chalopiniere 14:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 12 - 16 - 6
    C3
    Prix Fernand Blu 15:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 14 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'ete 15:52 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 12 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix General Du Lupin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 13 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Fiteco 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Transports Salesky 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Yves Saint-Martin Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 13
    C2
    Prix De L'office Du Tourisme 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Langlois Reception (Prix De Saint-Felix) 18:30 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Reves D'or - Jacques Bouchara 19:05 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Neris-Les-Bains 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Krafft (Prix De La Foret De Munet) 20:05 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Sauternes's Cup - Chateau D'arche (Prix De Jaligny) 20:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Claude Deleuze 21:05 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:18
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Cezaire Pick 5 18:48 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Boron 19:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Montauroux 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 15
    C4
    Prix De La Siagne 20:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Ligurie 20:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Saint Vallier 21:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Loyd Dore 21:47 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Palerme 22:14 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GRAIGNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Jeanne Viel 19:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 13 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Valognes (Gr A) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Valognes (Gr B) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Cherbourg 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 13 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Alexis Chardine 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix "les Maitres Laitiers Du Cotentin" 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 2 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix Emile Leconte (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Emile Leconte (Gr B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Vichy 23:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-TOWNSVILLE – 04:42
  • C1
    Prix Welcome Back To Ttc Qtis Two-Years-Old Handicap 05:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Brown Brothers Ratings Band 0 - 65 Handicap 05:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing @ Ttc Tuesday 4Th August Maiden Handicap 06:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Vetta Productions Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hygain Benchmark 75 Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Download The App Open Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tsv Cup Tickets - On Sale Now Class 6 Plate 08:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Magnums Catering Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap 09:27 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:17
  • C1
    Prix Life Members Race Day August 6 Maiden 06:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hygain ? Feeding Champions Since 1983 Maiden 07:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Club Maiden 07:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bowra & O?dea Funeral Directors Maiden 08:34 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Murray Veterinary Services Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race Sponsorship From Only $150 Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Belhusracing.com.au 25 Years Syndicating Winners Handic 10:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wash Your Hands Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 86 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wsb July Day In Jozi 25 July Mr 70 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Visit Tabonline Pinnacle Stakes 16:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Maiden Han 16:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 18:20 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingsserien 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mardskog Och Lindqvist 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Uttagning E30 - Hogst 30 Ar 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stayerserien 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ik Oskarshamn - Stoserien 20:56 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Designlight 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez