Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Dock Du Vin 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Reverdy Nutrition Equine 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix J.r.a. (Japan Racing Association) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Criterium Du Bequet - Ventes Osarus 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Compiegne Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Paul Duboscq 17:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Criterium De L'atlantique 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Tarbes 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH RIEM – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Dallmayr Selektion Des Jahres-Rennen 11:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Dallmayr Espresso D'oro-Rennen 11:55 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Dallmayr Prodomo Trophy 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Dallmayr Teespezialitaten-Rennen 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Dallmayr Crema D'oro-Rennen 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Dallmayr Ethiopia-Rennen 14:00 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dallmayr Granverde-Rennen 14:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches ... 15:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dallmayr Coupe Lukull - Die Wetten, ... 15:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Konrad Werner Wille-Memorial 16:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Dallmayr Capsa-Rennen 16:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Germain Des Pres 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Des Lilas 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Ruffec 13:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Vouvray 13:43 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Clichy 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Charonne 14:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Celle-Saint-Cloud Pick 5 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LE TOUQUET – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Sea Bird 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Hauts De France 16:42 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Canche 17:17 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Leonce Deprez 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Treve 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 14 - 6
    C6
    Prix Daloz 18:55 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Grand Prix Du Touquet 19:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix De Marseille-Vivaux 18:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Marseille-Borély 19:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Salon De Provence 19:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 13 - 6 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des 5 Ans 20:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 01:15
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (C & G) Maiden 14:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden 15:20 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tattersalls Gold Cup (Group 1) 15:55 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Betfred "fred's Pushes" Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betfred Valiant Fillies' Stakes (Group 3) 16:05 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Princess Margaret Betfred Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies) 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Betfred Treble Odds On Lucky 15's Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • FEURS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Benevoles De Feurs 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Region Auvergne Rhone (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Radio Scoop (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Conseil Departemental De La (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Comite D'equitation Loire (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Enfants Du Forez 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Achetez A Feurs 17:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 16
    C8
    Prix "les Vignerons D'ige" 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jean Boillereau 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • KARUKERA – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Des Yearlings 12:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Foals 13:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Fonds Commun 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix Du Conseil Regional 14:20 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix Raymond Vivies 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Didier Gengoul (Prix Des Courbarils) 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Palmistes 16:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Le Trot 16:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez