Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix De Victot 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix D'houlley 17:15 • Plat • 16 - 8 - 13 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Dieppe Pick 5 17:50 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Martinvast 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Fiquefleur 19:00 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Fecamp 19:35 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Havre Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Lisieux 20:50 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Tancarville 21:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT MALO – 13:42
  • C1
    Prix Georges Creis 14:02 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Bertrand Duguesclin 14:37 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Anne De Bretagne 15:12 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Iles Anglo-Normandes 15:47 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Felix Guibert 16:22 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C6
    Prix J. Du Bouexic 16:57 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix R.b. Chesne 17:32 • Haies • 9 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Francois De Quatrebarbes 18:07 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Fiesta D'anjou 12:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 13
    C2
    Prix Michel Deuil 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix V And B - Vins Et Bieres 13:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 4 - 16 - 10
    C4
    Prix Abh 13:47 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix E. Leclerc - Chateau Gontier 14:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix De L'entreprise Coulon 14:55 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jean Tyssandier 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Groupama Pick 5 16:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 18:22
  • C1
    Prix Du Majestic 18:42 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Domaine Sainte-Philomene (Prix Du Puy De Sancy) 19:17 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Jean-Dominique Alquie 19:52 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Chateldon 20:32 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Charolais 21:05 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Berges De L'allier 21:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Brionnais 22:05 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GB-GOODWOOD – 13:40
  • C1
    Mirabeau En Provence Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Unibet You're On Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Qatar Richmond Stakes (Group 2) 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    John Pearce Racing Gordon Stakes (Group 3) 15:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Qatar Nassau Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Gusbourne Nursery Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    British European Breeders Fund Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes 17:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Tatler Nursery Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GRAIGNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Mon Tourbillon (Gr A) 19:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 14
    C2
    Prix Mon Tourbillon (Gr B) 19:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix Pierre Faucon 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Normandie Horse Show 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Vichy 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Normandie 21:30 • Trot attelé • 18 - 14 - 15 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Albert Duclouet 22:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 14
    C8
    Prix Marie Thereze 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 4 - 14 - 11