Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/07/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Arnoseris 19:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Tournesols Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Asperules 20:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 16 - 8 - 15
    C5
    Prix Des Phlox (Gr A) 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Phlox (Gr B) 21:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Helianthes 22:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Pimprenelles 22:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C9
    Prix Des Lilas 23:10 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-DUINDIGT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Royal Justina 12:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 14 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Timoko 12:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 15 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix Terminator 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Constantia River 13:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cezar H 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Graham Convital 14:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Duindigt Driejarigen Stakes 15:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gohohavevriekra Prijs 15:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Wash Your Hands Mr 66 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 10 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 67 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Fm 76 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Visit Tabonline Mr 70 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Champion Juvenile Cup 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 74 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Novice Pla 16:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHELLE – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Jerome Rambaud 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 13
    C2
    Prix Du Casino De Chatelaillon 14:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Bar "la Renommee" 14:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Assurances Marquet-Sarraf 15:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Nostalgie 15:47 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De L'imprimerie Rochelaise 16:22 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Cafe De La Poste 16:57 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Ourasi 17:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Pari Mutuel Hippodrome (Prix Guy Du Faur De Pibrac) 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 14 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Simple Gagnant Et Simple Place (Prix Djakao) 14:20 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Couple Gagnant, Place, Ordre (Prix Leandra) 14:55 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Groupe Carrus (Prix Luth Enchantee) 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Pari 2 Sur 4 (Prix Des Paturages) 16:05 • Plat • 17 - 13 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Pari Trio (Prix Des Bocages) Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 18 - 16 - 1 - 15 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Smarturf (Prix Des Glycines) 17:15 • Haies • 9 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Loterie Smarturf (Prix Des Heliotropes) 17:50 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix De L'operation Smarturf De La Chance (Prix Michel D'are 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix De Savenay 18:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Grand Prix De Pornichet 18:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Nort Sur Erdre 19:16 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 15 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Erbray Moisdon Nozay 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix Uca Le Dauphin 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 12 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Espace Nautis 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Px Association Zone Atlantique Pornichet 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Association Des Oceanes 22:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 5 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • GB-GOODWOOD – 13:40
  • C1
    Tdn Australia Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Saint Clair Oak Tree Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies & Mares) 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Bonhams Thoroughbred Stakes (Group 3) 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Unibet Golden Mile Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    King George Qatar Stakes (Group 2) 16:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    L'ormarins Queen's Plate Glorious Stakes (Group 3) 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C7
    New Unibet Instant Roulette Nursery Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    British European Breeders Fund Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes 17:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • BIARRITZ – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ace-Event (Gr B) 20:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabac Presse L'europe Lescar (Gr A) 20:54 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jardins Et Saveurs (Gr B) 21:21 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Des Pyrene 21:48 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'anglet 22:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 22:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'aeroport De Biarritz 23:17 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Grand Prix Jc Malaurie Et Jf Maury 23:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Prelude Gede 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Px De La Capeb, L'artisanat Du Batiment 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Rome - Tor Di Valle - Memorial C 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 12 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Riviera Press (Prix Des Merles) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Colombes 22:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1