Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrousel 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Villa Lucie Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 15 - 10 - 16
    C4
    Prix Irish River 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Cercle - Sauternes's Cup Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Psyche Sky Sports Racing 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C7
    65Eme Prix Georges Courtois 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Villa Millaia Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix Royal Barriere 18:45 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 12 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • GER-COLOGNE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Der Bbag-Jahrlingsauktion 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Rennen Der Kluh Security Gmbh 11:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Bbag Auktionsrennen Koln 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Der Picknick Konzerte Im Weidenpescher ... 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Www.golfundgalopp.de-Rennen / Viererwette ... 13:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix Dritter Lauf Zum Vero Amateur-Pokal 13:30 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des "grunflachenamtes" Des Krv 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix High Roller Trophy - Am 15. August 2020 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Unseres Ärzte-Teams 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Chaudes Aigues 12:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Croulebarbe 12:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 15 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Montevrain 13:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Balizac 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Bandol 14:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix D'uzes 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Henri Cravoisier 15:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De L'herault 16:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De Lapalisse 16:42 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Cavilam - Alliance Francaise 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 15
    C3
    Prix Aletti Palace Hotel 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial (Prix Vichy Spa Hotel Les Celestins) 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Moulins 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Puy Mary 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Puy De Sancy 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Malavaux 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Haras Nationaux 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Jean-Pierre Barre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Charles Fournier 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Aime Prezeau 20:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Charles Rousseau 21:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Xavier Hoffmann 21:39 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Longeville 22:06 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • GB-GOODWOOD – 14:20
  • C1
    Unibet Stewards' Sprint Handicap (Consolation Race For The S 14:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Unibet Summer Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Qatar Lillie Langtry Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Mares) 16:00 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Unibet Stewards' Cup (Heritage Handicap) 16:35 • Plat • 28 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Qatar Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British European Breeders Fund Ebf Maiden Stakes 17:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Lg Signature Apprentice Handicap 18:10 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez