Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Indeauville (Prix D'avranches) 14:00 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Darley Prix De Cabourg 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Grand Handicap Des Collectivites Locales Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 5 - 13 - 14
    C4
    Prix Rothschild 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Tourgeville 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Clos Fleuri 17:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Normandie Grands Evenements (Prix De La Villa Saint-Aug Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Livarot Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 15
    C9
    Prix De L'amitie Longines Fegentri (Px Gentlemen-Rid.et Cava 18:45 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Pattex-Rennen 11:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Schauma-Rennen 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Somat-Rennen 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pritt-Rennen 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Fa-Rennen 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 4 - 13 - 3
    C6
    Prix Grafenberger Bbag Auktionsrennen 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Perwoll-Rennen 14:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 162. Henkel-Preis Der Diana - German Oaks 15:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Schwarzkopf-Rennen 16:10 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C10
    Prix Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Persil-Rennen / Die Wetten, Dass...?!? 2.0 ... 17:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Metylan Box-Rennen 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Doree 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Morangis 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Forges-Les-Eaux 13:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Chalons Du Maine 13:43 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Place Vauban 14:17 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Ballon D'alsace 14:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix D'aigremont 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Bourget Du Lac 14:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px Lafon Electricite -Px Echelles (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Echelles (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De Savoie 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Corsuet 16:45 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bochard Charpente - Prix De Vichy 17:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Px Le Pre De Foire De Cluses-Px Grenoble 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 14 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Setti Plomberie - Prix D'albens 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 15:35
  • C1
    Mini Gp De Wallonie Des Minitrotters 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    On Line 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Gp De Wallonie 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Cyriel Vinsard -Tf - On Line 17:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Vivacite - On Line 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Hippodia - On Line 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 16 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Video Project - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C9
    Brizy Europe (Amateurs) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix De Hyères 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Vitesse - 5. Cnt 19:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'avignon 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Philippe Millan 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ecurie Kmk 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Port D'hyeres 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Andre Pierre Micallef 18:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Bidane - Prix Vans Barbot 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Michel Tendero 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez