Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Paris-Turf (Grande Course De Haies - Prix Guillaume D'o Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 14 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix 3601 Des Consultants Paris-Turf (Prix Des Platanes) 14:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Genybet (Prix Des Tilleuls) 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix 3270 Confidences Courses (Prix Du Vieux Poirier) 15:35 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Paris-Turf.com (Prix De La Paquine) 16:10 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Paris-Turf Live (Prix De L'orbiquet) 16:45 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Le Baron Dutacq 17:20 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Journal Week-End (Prix De Ranville) Pick 5 17:55 • Haies • 3 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:32 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Fandango 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Yvette Thevenet 12:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 15 - 16 - 14 - 12
    C3
    Prix Yves Mallet 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Gelinotte 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Pierre Bucau 14:07 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 14:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Tenor De Baune 15:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Gerard Portois Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Burgos 16:27 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Billom 17:02 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Louis Cambreleng 17:37 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Moissat 18:12 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Ravel 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Durtol 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Bort L'etang 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Francois De Malherbe 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-WAREGEM – 16:00
  • C1
    Mol Cy Nv Staden 16:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Albouw Bvba Roeselare 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Soenen Alarmsystemen - Kortemark 17:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Zakenkantoor Ph. Dhont - Hooglede (Amateurs) 17:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Kwalif Ren 3 St Leger 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prijs Conemara 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prijs Pecheron 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prijs Tinkerr 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Roger Notari 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Etourneaux 21:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Croix Des Gardes 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Des Cigales 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Seranon 22:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Thuyas 23:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4