Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Les Pachas (Prix De L'orne) 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Le Meeting (Prix De Pont L'eveque) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 14 - 8 - 15
    C3
    Prix Les Ammonites (Prix Des Marettes) 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Le Bougnat (Prix De Crevecoeur) 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix L'essentiel (Prix Des Roches Noires) 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Le Comptoir Et La Table (Prix D'hudimesnil) 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Bar Du Soleil (Prix De La Corniche) 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix Le Cyrano (Prix De Camembert) Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C9
    Prix Chez Miocque (Prix De La Bruyere) 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Zinedine Zidane 11:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Raphael Varane 11:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Franck Ribéry 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Kingsley Coman 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Benjmain Pavard 13:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ousmane Dembélé 13:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Karim Benzema 13:52 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Antoine Griezmann 14:16 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hugo Loris 14:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LANGON – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Claveres 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Clabel 12:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix V & B Langon 12:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Bordelaise De Lunetterie 13:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Vignerons De Langon 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Bistrot Regent 14:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Reverdy 15:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Paris-Turf 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • DAX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix F. Ducassou 16:27 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix A. Detroyat 17:02 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix Grand Dax 1Ere Destination Thermale De France 17:37 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix G. Et B. Pastre 18:12 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Rocher De La Vierge 18:47 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Source Des Pauvres 19:22 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Dahman - Wathba Stallions Cup 19:57 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Florestan Ii 20:32 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Hetres Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Jacinthes 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Droseras 19:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Lis 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Aulnes 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Joubarbes 21:17 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 8 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Eglantines 21:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Carderes 22:11 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Des Erables 22:38 • Trot monté • 2 - 16 - 9 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Px Carrosserie Thomas-Px Divonne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Divonne (Gr B) 15:10 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Michaille 15:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Tour Du Pin 16:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chablais 16:40 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Semnoz 17:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Brasserie Les Quais-Prix Du Tillet 17:40 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'albertville 18:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Ds Store Saint Nazaire 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Esp Football 20:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 13 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix Office Municipal Des Sports (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix Club Canoe Kayak Pornichet (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Roller Club Pornichet 44 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Karate Tai De Pornichet 22:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Esp Basket (Gr A) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 4 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix Esp Petanque (Gr B) 23:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 14 - 1 - 3