Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT MALO – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Malo - Rfm 14:25 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Thermes Marins De Saint-Malo 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix "nicolas"- Pmu Le Clem 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jacques Giboire 16:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Restaurant L'amiral 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du President Maurice De Folleville Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 16 - 10 - 12
    C8
    Prix Laiterie De St-Malo-Groupe Sill 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Cologne 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Hambourg 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Krefeld 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Berlin-Hoppegarten 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Fernand Soubagne 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Isabelle Desmarais 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau De Portets 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Casino D'arcachon 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Arca - Wathba Stallions Cup 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Daniele Cazenave 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Gilbert Moga 15:17 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ecla 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Vosges 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 13 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Ventes Du Marault 17:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix D'aurillac 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Claude Bayard Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De L'i.f.c.e. 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix D'arfeuille 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Jaligny 19:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Rene Jay 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 16
    C2
    Vacances -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 15 - 14
    C3
    Nuages - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Letrot.com -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Plage - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Dunes - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Letrot.com -Tf 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 13 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys - On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C9
    On Line 22:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix D'escragnolles 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 13 - 11 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Mouettes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Silver Line (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 14 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Silver Line (Gr B) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Tourterelles 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Becasses 23:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Uhlan Du Val 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 10 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix Raoul Boudeau 20:30 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jose Marie David 21:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Maurice Jammes 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Tranche-Sur-Mer 22:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Feu Follet X 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 15 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Felicien Bourcereau 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 9