Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Concorde Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 10 - 5 - 14
    C2
    Prix De L'aigle 14:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 12 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Porte De Montreuil 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Porte D'asnieres 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Haute-Saone 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Place Denfert-Rochereau Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Porte D'italie Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Geneve 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wash Your Hands Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Visit Tabonline Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 7 - 16 - 12
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Fm 87 Divided Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Fm 70 Divided Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 100 Divided Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Mr 82 Divi 16:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Lefeuvre 11:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Ganymede 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Breteuil 12:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Parc 13:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Henri Portais 14:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Ready Cash 14:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 15:17 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix D'ete 15:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 10 - 15 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix La Course Rmc Direct (Prix D'etreham) 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix La Course Des Paris Rmc (Prix Du Mesnil-Eudes) 17:02 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 15 - 13 - 6
    C3
    Prix La Course Des Grandes Gueules (Prix Du Mezeray) 17:37 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix La Course De L'after Foot (Prix D'houlgate) 18:12 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 14 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Rmc Decouverte - Direct Quinte (Prix De Valmont) 18:47 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix La Course Des Courses Rmc (Prix Du Mesnil-Oger) 19:22 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix La Course Rmc Football Show (Prix De Bretoncelles) 19:57 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix La Course Des Gg Du Sport (Prix De La Veronne) 20:32 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix La Grande Course Rmc (Prix Du Mesnil-Germain) 21:07 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Des Jouvenceaux Et Des Jouvencelles 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Charles Giraudon 19:05 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Munet 19:40 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'hauterive 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Busset 20:50 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Combronde 21:22 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Germain Des Fosses 21:49 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 7