Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Seeking The Pearl 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Cosqueville 14:35 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Px Fede.eleveurs Du Galop/px Fede.propr.du Galop(Px De Barne Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 15 - 2
    C4
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix Du Littoral) 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Hocquart Longines 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Equidia (Prix De Val Sery) 16:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'equemauville Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 15 - 8
    C8
    Prix Cavalassur (Prix De La Foret De Roumare) 18:10 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C9
    Prix De La Foret De Bord 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 14
    C10
    Prix De L'association Des Jockeys (Prix De La Foret Du Rouvr 19:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 14 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • DIEPPE – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Choute 10:30 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'aigueperse 11:00 • Haies • 9 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Ville De Martigny (Prix Arenice) 11:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Rene Menard 12:00 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Le Roi Thibault 12:30 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Mandarino 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ville De Martin L'eglise (Prix De L'ailly) 13:30 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Gare De L'est 12:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Porte De Vitry 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 13 - 4 - 15
    C3
    Prix De L'hotel De Ville 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Canalturf.com (Prix De L'odeon) 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Place De Valois 14:17 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Pornic 14:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Marnes-La-Coquette 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Londres Pick 5 16:07 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Parc Des Sources 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 4 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix Jean Mourot 17:52 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Didier La Foret 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Px Des Compagnons De La Ficelle De St-Pourcain(Px Volcans D' 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Domaine De La Croix D'or (Prix Ombrette) 19:30 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Grd Px De La Cave De L'union Des Vignerons St-Pourcain (Px T 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Makalu 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Golf 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Roland Jaffrelot 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Rotary Baie Des Anges Villeneuve 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Siki Du Padouin 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Miroiterie Aurore (Prix Ouragon) 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Medelvio 21:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Manouane 22:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Croisette 22:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-MEADOWLANDS – 20:30
  • C8
    Peter Haughton Memorial 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C9
    Hambletonian Oaks N°95 - Final Fillies Etats Unis D'ameriqu 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C10
    John Cashman Memorial 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C11
    Hambletonian N°95 - Finale 22:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 3
    C12
    Vincennes Prefered 23:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Aby Stora Monté Pris 2020 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Aby Stora Trearingspris 15:08 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Casino Cosmopol's Stayerlopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Linsons Stora Sprinterpris 15:53 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jr Logistic - Stl Klass I, Final 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Brandt Fordon Ab - Stl Klass Ii, Final 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ragnar Thorngrens Minne - Fyraaringslopp 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bertil Knutssons Minne - Stl Diamantstoet, Final 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bilia Bmw - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Horsehage - Stl Silverdivisionen, Final 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Sofiero Aby Stora Pris 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C12
    Prix Hambokvall Pa Lyon 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-SARATOGA – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix Ballerina Stakes 21:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Troy Stakes 22:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Waya Stakes 23:02 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Longines Test Stakes 23:39 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C11
    Prix Runhappy Travers Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • VILLEREAL – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Vergnes M (Gr A) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Vergnes M (Gr B) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Agence Immobiliere Valadie 20:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Techno Peint Villeneuve Sur Lot 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Galerie Benedicte Giniaux - Bergera 21:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Cfaa Des Metiers Du Cheval De Vi 22:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 22:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Des Vins De Bergerac 23:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sodecal 23:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix De Niort 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Lucon 20:18 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Challans 20:46 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Roland Aveline 21:14 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Louis Bessiere 21:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Jean-De-Monts (Gr A) 22:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pierre Dantoing (Gr B) 22:48 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 16 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Roche Sur Yon 23:06 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4