Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Fromagerie Graindorge (Prix Miss Dan) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 10 - 13 - 15
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Pont-L'eveque (Prix The Wonder) 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Gatien Des Bois (Prix Highest Honor) 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Px De La Biscuiterie De L'abbaye Et Citronnade Mimouna (Buve 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Px Confrerie Chevaliers Du Camembert,pont-L'eveque/livarot(T 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Le Grand Ordre Du Trou Normand,des Calvados,cidres Et P 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Objectif Vin,kara Delice Et Bel Orge (Prix De Saint-Hym Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 5 - 14 - 7
    C8
    Prix Confrerie Des Fins Goustiers Du Pre-Bocage (Px Du Torqu Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 12 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 12 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:32 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Son Pardo 11:55 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Naples 12:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 13 - 10 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix Meadowland 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'avenches 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Solvalla 14:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Goteborg Aby 14:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Wolvega 15:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 15
    C8
    Prix Jean-Alain Eliphe 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • HYERES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Gelinotte 16:27 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Pierre Grandmanche 17:02 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Lucien Grandmanche 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Prix Carrus 18:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vincennes 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 9 - 8 - 14
    C6
    Prix De L'abbaye De Saint-Hilaire 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Sainte-Anastasie 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 2 - 13 - 12
    C8
    Prix Joseph De Vita 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHESTER – 16:55
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes 17:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Simplepleasureschester Nursery Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Supporting Chester Fc, Our Club Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C4
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Conditions Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Chestertogether Queensferry Stakes (Listed Race) 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Eatouttohelpout At The White Horse Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C7
    School Of Hard Knocks Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 13
    C8
    Storyhouse Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5