Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Secours Populaire Francais (Prix De La Barberie) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 15 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Les Soroptimist (Prix D'etretat) 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Rotary (Prix De Rouen) 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Croix Rouge Francaise (Prix De Louvieres-En-Auge) 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Le Lion's Club (Prix De Beuzeville) 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Just World International (Prix Du Logis) Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Fresnaux 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Campigny Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-BADEN – 11:10
  • C1
    Grosser Preis Der Neuhof-Seen-Gemeinschaft 11:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Walter Bauer-Geburtstagsrennen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Helene Musa-Gedenkrennen 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Hubert Brandstätter-Sen-Gedenkrennen 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte De Clichy 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'excideuil 12:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Porte De Clignancourt 12:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Jouy En Josas 13:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Chatou 14:07 • Trot monté • 4 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'elancourt 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Du Pre-Saint-Gervais 15:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Porte Brunet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • MOULINS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Erables 16:27 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Grand Prix D'avermes (Prix De L'allier) 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Aux Fins Palais (Prix Des Isles) 17:37 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Fresnes 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Levees 18:47 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Gateaux 19:22 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Moladier 19:57 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Bourbon-Busset Et Pierre De Rouge 20:32 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Asters 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Vire 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Bouleaux 19:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 12 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Pierre-En-Auge 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Bourigny 20:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Cedres 21:17 • Trot monté • 13 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Cypres 21:44 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Godeties 22:11 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C9
    Prix Des Gazanies 22:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Corniche Fleurie 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Gp De La Ville De Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Houston Laukko 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Vieux Nice 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Francois Regis Le Vexier 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Genets 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 1