Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont De L'alma Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 12 - 10 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Porte D'orleans 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Canalturf.com (Prix De Vauvillers) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 13 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Nouzonville 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Porte De Passy 16:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Grandes Carrieres 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 9 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Porte De Versailles Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Saint Tropez Auftakt Zur V6-Wette 11:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix La Rochelle Auftakt Zur Lunch Double-Wette 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Niederbayerntv 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Cannes Amateurrennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwette 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Preis Von Der Cote D'azur Auftakt Zur Daily Double-Wette 13:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Preis Von Nizza 14:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LE TOUQUET – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Guyot-Laligant 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Noeud Vincent 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Paris-Plage 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Linamix 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix France Galop 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Cote D'opale 15:17 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Gustave Et Rene Wattinne 15:52 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 14 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Jean De La Sayette 16:27 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Moulin De Varennes 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Sea Bird 17:37 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Haute Folie 18:12 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Bois Montbourcher 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix President Andre Saulou 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Piano De La Juiverie 19:45 • Cross-country • 9 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Andegaves 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Bronx -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Surfin Safari -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Gin Fizz -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Lady Jane -On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Yellow River - Online 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Beach Runner -On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Trinity 22:00 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Louis Haret 17:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Vichy (Gr A) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Vichy (Gr B) 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Vichy (Gr C) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Prime - Energy 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 13 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Andre Lonchampt 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Henri Callier 20:00 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Fiefs Vendeens 20:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Quinio 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 15
    C3
    Prix Ozo 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Kankan Ii 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Reve D'udon 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Cayola 22:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 5 - 14 - 9
    C7
    Prix Paul Guillerot 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 11