Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix De Falaise - Categorie Personnel D'ecurie 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Tour-En-Bessin - Categorie Devouement Pour Les Cours 17:14 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Quai Sainte-Catherine - Categorie Jeune Espoir Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 6 - 16 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Adresse - Categorie Personnel De Haras 18:25 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix D'auevilla - Categorie Personnel Administratif 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Doha Cup (Prix Manganate) 19:35 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Vieux Bassin - Categorie Leadership Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 15
    C8
    Al Rayyan Cup (Prix Kesberoy) 20:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De La Maye 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix B2H 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 11 - 13 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Pays De Meslay-Grez 14:41 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Regional Des Pays De Loi 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Louis Chretien 15:49 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Claude Chaumond 16:23 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Meslay-Du-Maine 16:57 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Groupe Romet 17:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 3 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Besbre 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Sarepta 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Serge Maillard 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Baron De Veauce 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Pompadour 14:24 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Yorre 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Lusigny 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Souvigny 16:06 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix Des Pinsons Pick 5 18:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Reyran 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Geais 19:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Pivoines 19:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Corbeaux 20:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Mont Agel 21:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Impatiens 22:04 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Drion 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'amigny 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Rene Fontaine 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 17 - 16 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Carentan 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Prix Andre Dudouit 21:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 14 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Cabourg (Gr A) 21:30 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Cabourg (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Montmartin-En-Graignes (Gr A) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Montmartin-En-Graignes (Gr B) 23:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 12