Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix De Graignes 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Asphodeles 19:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Villedieu-Les-Poeles Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Astragales 20:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Pin Au Haras 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Cherbourg-En-Cotentin 21:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Lantanas 22:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Jullouville-Les-Pins 22:42 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 64 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 70 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 84 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wash Your Hands Mr 92 Divided Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Visit Tabonline Mr 75 Divided Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 64 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Novice Pla 16:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix Huybers.com 10:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Tjaarda.nl 11:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Letrot.com 11:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Equidia.fr 11:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Championnat Des Sprinters 12:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Berlin Mariendorf 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Express 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Djourman 14:02 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix Nevadour 14:37 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Alfred Fremiot 15:12 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Chateau Font-Merlet 15:47 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Marquise De Moratalla 16:22 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Mira 16:57 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Robert Perrin 17:32 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Deauville Tattoo Festival 2021 (Prix Des Tournesols) 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Killer Ink (Prix Bellypha) 14:20 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Cezanne Tattoo Convention (Prix Des Coquelicots) 14:55 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Calvados Boulard (Prix Des Bleuets) 15:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jerryone Tattoo (Prix Des Gentianes) 16:05 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tasimovicz (Prix De La Pointe Du Hoc) 16:40 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 11
    C7
    Prix Mc Coy's Speedshop (Prix De La Pointe De La Percee) Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Corsair Tattoo Ink (Prix D'escoville) 17:50 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 14 - 15 - 4
    C9
    Prix World Famous Ink (Prix D'herouvillette) 18:25 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix De Cimiez 18:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Capucines 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Nice Pick 5 19:16 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Revenue 19:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Serge Athlani 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Tenibre 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Faneur 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Coco Beach 22:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Lurabo 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Crassy 15:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ferney Voltaire 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Roger Bossy (Gr A) 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Nyon 17:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Bossy (Gr B) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez