Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Normandie Equestrian Week (Prix De La Grande Villa) 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Guillaume D'ornano - Haras Du Logis Saint-Germain 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Hong Kong Jockey Club (Prix De Bayeux) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Lieurey Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Vallee D'auge 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Clarbec 17:35 • Plat • 15 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Jardin Des Personnalites 18:10 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix De Crepon 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-COLOGNE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Ursula Rosendahl-Preis 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Opponent-Rennen 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Preis Vom Dinger's Gartencenter Koln 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Performance Marketing Institut-Meile 12:30 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix 58. Preis Von Europa / Dreierwette Mit ... 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Taipan-Rennen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro ... 13:30 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Preis Der Axa-Agentur Udo Brausen 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Windwurf-Rennen / Dreierwette Mit 10.000 ... 14:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Anilin-Rennen 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix D'abbeville 12:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Dizier 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Kozyr 13:15 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Guy Deloison 13:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Herve Ceran-Maillard 14:17 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Molay 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Pierre Plazen 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Jockey Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires - Permis D'entrainer 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Ville D'andernos-Les-Bains 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Ville Du Teich 17:52 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Pierre Schocron 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Andre Aubertie 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix E.leclerc La Teste-Arcachon 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Poule D'essai A 12.5% 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Poule D'essai A 37,5% 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Aca 18:40 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Puy De Dome 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Puy En Velay 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Randan 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Brout Vernet 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Maurice De Nexon 21:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Vichy Spa Hotel Les Celestins (Prix De Paray-Le-Monial) 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Magnesie 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 16:45
  • C5
    Prix 52º Copa De Oro De San Sebastian 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 12 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • USA-SARATOGA – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:51 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 21:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 22:32 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Saratoga Derby Invitational Stakes 23:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alabama Stakes 23:43 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GRENADE SUR GARONNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Lemaire 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Victor Ucay 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne 15:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Grenade 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Joseph Claverie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D'istrana 17:30 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Andre Seigne 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Cremet 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 14
    C2
    Prix D'angles 20:30 • Trot monté • 1 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Uranie 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Talmont Saint Hilaire 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Charles Richard 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 14
    C6
    Prix Ae Jaunet 22:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Marcel Gaudin 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 2