Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Mamers 14:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 13 - 15 - 9 - 11
    C2
    Prix Francois Boutin 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Grand Handicap De Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Haras De Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Nureyev 16:25 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Minerve 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Leaupartie 17:35 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Perseigne Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix S-Immobilien-Dusseldorf-Rennen 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Sparkassen-Klimakredit-Rennen 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Dekabank - Investmentfondspar-Rennen 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Dekabank-Nachhaltigkeits-Rennen 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Provinzial 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 6 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Provinzial Rheinland Cup 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix 34. Grosser Sparkassenpreis - Preis Der ... 14:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Podcast#digidus-Rennen / Die Wetten, ... 15:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sskdusseldorf-Top-Fonds-Rennen 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Benevoles 12:10 • Trot monté • 14 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Vans Mtm 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 14 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Mma 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix De La Cave D'eric 13:43 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ltp Loisel 14:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 14 - 6 - 15
    C6
    Prix Bollore Energy 14:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Promocash Pick 5 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix De Sautre 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Vez 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Etienne Frachon 17:17 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Bec D'oudon 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Nicto Et Alphonse Maillet 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Eugene Loyant 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Pruille 19:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 3 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 17:30
  • C1
    Critérium Des 5 Ans 18:00 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Trophée Vert 18:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Lac De Neuchâtel 19:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Lac De Morat 19:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CARPENTRAS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Kia - Garage Berbiguier Carpentras 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Cove 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix France Bleu Vaucluse 15:00 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Julien Mardaga Pere 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sarl G.e.c. Geoffray Rampal (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sarl G.e.c. Geoffray Rampal (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mac Do 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ville De Carpentras - P Vans Barbot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 7 - 8
    C9
    Prix Yves Gamet 18:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne (Gr B) 15:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne (Gr C) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix L'amiral Mauzun 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Geneve 16:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 17:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Yvan Berger 17:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 15
    C8
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglomeration 18:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Parilly 18:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez