Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Groupe Tranchant (Prix Robertet) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Flash Du Casino (Prix Kendor) 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Equipe Du Casino De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix First Waltz) 15:00 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Jackpot Au Casino De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix Des Lupins) 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Casino Tranchant De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix Schonbrunn) Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Moi J'aime Les Courses (Prix Des Fusains) 16:45 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Restaurant "le Jardin Du Meridien" (Prix Des Hortensias 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Association Les Pp (Prix Des Peupliers) 17:55 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-WAREGEM – 11:10
  • C1
    Kwalif Ren 4 St Léger 11:40 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prijs Prince Bio 12:10 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prijs Prince Chevalier 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prijs Prince Rose 13:10 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix Mol Cy Te Staden 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix All Bouw Te Roeselare 15:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Zakenkantoor Ph. Dhondt Te Hooglede 16:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Alarmsystemen Soenen Te Kortemark 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement 11:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ville De La Capelle En Thierache 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Centre Equestre De La Capelle 12:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Ecole De Lads-Jockeys 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Groupement Des Professionnels Trot 14:07 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Pole D'excellence Rurale 14:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix D'aubenton 15:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Europole De Competitivite 15:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Conseil Departemental De La Manche 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Champagne Dehu-Lechevalier 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Atelier Lesouef Publicite 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Grand Prix Hotel Du Grand Be - Saint-Mal Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 12 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix Cooperative Isigny Sainte Mere 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Conseil Regional De Normandie 19:15 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Lo Agglo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Equin Normand 20:15 • Trot monté • 15 - 16 - 14 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 16:25
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div I) 16:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Nursery Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Attheraces.com Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Quantum Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Grange Park Racing Fillies' Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Final Furlong Podcast Fillies' Novice Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Ontoawinner Horse Racing Syndicate Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C9
    Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • CASTERA VERDUZAN – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau Monluc 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Balcon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Rixheim 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Fermiers Du Gers 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix De Baron 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix D'eauze 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix D'oraison 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Michel Hery 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 14
    C3
    Prix De Rimplas 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Bar Pmu Le Champenois 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Fitzgerald Biji 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Etienne-De-Tinee 22:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 7