Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Handicap De La Manche Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix D'englesqueville 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Pont-Audemer 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix D'heuland 15:35 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Couesnon 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Quai De La Quarantaine Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 13 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Quai De La Marine 17:20 • Plat • 16 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Brevedent 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Côte Des Basques 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Plage D'hendaye 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Plage De Saleccia 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Plage De Pampellone 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Plage Du Touquet 13:34 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Plage Du Petit Spérone 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Plage De Deauville 14:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Plage De L'escalet 14:46 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Plage Du Sillon 15:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Feurs 11:55 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 12 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Maienfield 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Guy Boillereau 12:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Prime - Energy 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Boucherie Leonard Et Gerard Lievre 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'avenches 15:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'amitie Franco-Suisse Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Decize 16:27 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Pourcain-Sur-Sioule 17:02 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Toury Lurcy 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jurietti 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Montlucon 18:47 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Criterium Du Centre 19:22 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Moladier 19:57 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Thibault De Saint-Pern 20:32 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Astilbes 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Pourpiers 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Aubepines 19:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Clairefontaine 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Flamboyants 20:50 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Cakiliers 21:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 9 - 14 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Cardamines 21:44 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Nerines 22:11 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Des Ornithogales 22:38 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 5