Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:28
  • C1
    Prix De Criqueville 16:48 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Hautes Mottes Pick 5 17:23 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 14 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Reboursiere 17:58 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Montaigu 18:33 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Vendeuvre 19:05 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Veronne 19:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Champ Durand Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 16 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix De La Villa Les Ajoncs 20:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix De Hauteville 13:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Coppet (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Coppet (Gr B) 14:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglomeration 14:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Gilbert Joubert 15:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 15:48 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De L'ain 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Mathieu Hauw 17:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 17:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix De Lapeyrouse 12:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix De L'avenue De L'hippodrome (Prix De Redon) 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Presidents D'honneur De La Cote D'amour (Prix Henri 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Photographes Benevoles De La Scca (Prix Du Marais) 14:24 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Remblais (Prix Gilles Tartoue) 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Port (Prix De Nort-Sur-Erdre) 15:32 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Association Poneys Au Galop (Prix Francois Andre) 16:03 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Bollene - Vesubie Pick 5 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Del Consiglio Regionale Della Tosca 18:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Durvalo 19:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Ideal Picard 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Vautours 20:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Intrepid Rodney 21:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ahmes 21:34 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • GB-YORK – 14:15
  • C1
    Sky Bet Lowther Stakes (Group 2) 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Goffs Uk Premier Yearling Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Clipper Logistics Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 15:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C5
    British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes (Listed Race) 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Sky Bet Ebf Stallions Nursery Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Fillies' Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez