Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Fabien Rossolini 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Lisieux 19:33 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 10 - 16 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'argentan Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 12 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Carlines 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix D'alencon 21:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Prix Des Lobelias 21:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Coquelicots 22:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Moulins La Marche 22:40 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 5 - 15 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Belle Bonanza 11:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Yearlingsale.nl 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Dragon Trotters 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Haras De Ginai 13:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Harrie Van Den Bosch 13:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Van Mossel Autolease 14:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Manzanilla De Sanlucar 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Langostinos De Sanlucar 12:20 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix P.m.c. 12:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix 175º Aniversario Carreras De Caballos De Sanlucar 13:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix V Centenario De La Circunnavegacion Primera Vuelta Al M 13:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Galmier 13:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 14:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix De L'office Du Tourisme De Divonne- 14:37 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Px Des Ets Fabien Lafon-Px De Montlucon 15:12 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Punchy 15:47 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 14 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 16:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Paris-Turf-Prix D'aix Les Bains 16:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 12
    C8
    Grand Prix De Vitesse De Divonne-Les-Bai Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Grand Prix Festival Du Cinema Americain De Deauville (Prix A 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jury Du Festival Cinema Americain De Deauville (Prix To 14:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Fondation Louis Roederer De La Revelation ( Prix Des Cl 14:55 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Critique (Prix D'ellon) 15:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Public De La Ville De Deauville (Prix Voix Du Nord) 16:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Litteraire Lucien-Barriere 2020 (Prix Des Iris) 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'ornano-Valenti (Prix De Guernesey) 17:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix 46E Festival Du Cinema Americain De Deauville (Prix Mar 17:50 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix Du Festival Du Cinema Americain De Deauville (Prix De J Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix De La Roya 18:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vlada Bjelogrlic (Prix D'auron) 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 8 - 15 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Regional De La Toscane 19:16 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix General Du Lupin 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Baie De Cannes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Mediterranee 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Px Haras De Seranon(Px Nesos Du Goutier) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 14 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Titlis 22:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • GB-YORK – 14:15
  • C1
    Sky Bet Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British C 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & 15:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C5
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Convivial Maiden Stakes 16:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Fillies' Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Sky Bet Mile Stakes (Handicap) 17:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez