Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Grand Steeple-Chase Ville De Deauville Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix De La Risle) 14:25 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Tourgeville 15:00 • Haies • 12 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix La Croix Rouge Normandie-Delegation Territoriale Du Cal 15:35 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Sapeurs Pompiers De Touques (Prix Des Chardons Bleus) 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Px Defense Des Animaux De La Cote Fleurie (Sdac)(Prix Du Gra 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Px Ste Havraise De Protection Des Animaux (Shpa) (Prix Du Pr Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 3
    C8
    Prix Iprotec Extincteurs (Prix Du Lieu Mallet) 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Terborch 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Hipodromo De La Teste De Buch 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix A Galopar 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Mundo Deportivo 13:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Criterium Internacional 13:40 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Galmier 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Cyclamens 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Bosc Renoult 12:55 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 15 - 3 - 14
    C4
    Prix D'ecommoy 13:25 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Formerie 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Dinard 14:42 • Trot monté • 5 - 13 - 11 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Mulhouse 15:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Camille Lepecq 15:52 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Varenne 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 9 - 7 - 15
    C2
    Prix De La Jouanne 17:02 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix De L'oudon 17:37 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Vicoin Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix De L'ernee 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Colmont 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'erve 19:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'ouette 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 2 - 5 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Marc Chaineux (Minitrotters) 18:00 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Letrot.com -Tf - Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 13 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Arras -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Coupe Des 3 Ans - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Abbeville - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Amiens - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 4