Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 15:46
  • C1
    Prix De La Huderie 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Folie Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 15 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Cauviniere 17:14 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Vie 17:49 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 16
    C5
    Prix Des Bergeries Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Gue 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De L'orbiquet 19:34 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Chenettes Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 13 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De Figuerolles 11:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Lavandes 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Fare (Gr A) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix De La Fare (Gr B) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Velaux 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Ciotat 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Lugolin 14:41 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Fourragere 15:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C9
    Prix Du Mugel - Prix Des Vans Barbot 15:49 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 7 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • LE LION D ANGERS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Paul Saulou 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Mondial Du Lion 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Yann Poirier 12:45 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Chateauneuf-Sur-Sarthe 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Journal Haut-Anjou (Prix De La Fee Du Mas) 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'asselco 14:24 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Olivier D'andigne 14:58 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Chambellay 15:32 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Roxane Griff 16:23 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 15 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 16:57 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix Forcinal 17:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Olry Roederer 18:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 14
    C5
    Prix Potin D'amour 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Edmond Gamare 19:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Petit Amoy F 19:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 2