Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Gaillet Des Sables Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 12 - 14 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Anthyllides 19:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 16 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Edelweiss Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 9 - 13 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Centaurees 20:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Grassettes 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Aconits (Gr A) 21:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Aconits (Gr B) 22:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Euphorbes 22:42 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 15 - 13 - 12
    C9
    Prix Des Androsaces 23:09 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-BADEN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Ag2R La Mondiale 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Cofidis 12:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Groupama - Fdj 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Grand Prix Du Tour De France 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Grosser Preis Vom Weinbau Waldhäusl In Sooss 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Raimund Schulz-Gedenkrennen 15:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Admiral Trophy 16:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gumpi You Are "not Alone" Rennen 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Kr Johann Hochstaffl Gedenkrennen 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Plate 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 15
    C2
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Fm 70 Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 78 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wash Your Hands Fm 85 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Friendly City Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 68 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Mr 74 Hand 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 12:35
  • C1
    Prix Queila Gede 13:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Roquepine 13:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Graignes 14:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Une De Mai (Gr A) 14:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 15 - 3
    C5
    Prix Une De Mai (Gr B) 15:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Bellina Josselyn 15:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 16:22 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau 16:57 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Robert Bouisson 17:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Ville De Vauville (Prix Kalamoun) 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Play Bonheur (Prix Gris Vitesse) 14:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Bonnebosq (Prix De La Petite Ferme) 14:55 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix De Clairefontaine 15:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Kara Delice (Prix De La Villa Strassburger) 16:05 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Pierre Lepeudry 16:40 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Association Prevention Routiere Du Calvados(Px De Goust Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 15 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix De Basseneville) 17:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 8 - 14 - 7
    C9
    Prix Grande Recre (Prix Des Villas) 18:25 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 17:47
  • C1
    Prix Hotel Escale Oceania Pornichet (Prix De La Roche Percee 18:07 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Husse (Prix De Brehat) 18:42 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Office De Tourisme De Pornichet (Prix Du Pays Blanc) 19:16 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ds Store Saint-Nazaire (Prix De La Mainguiniere) 19:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Samelect (Prix De La Cote Sauvage) 20:30 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 14 - 15 - 8
    C6
    Prix Les Cycles De La Baie (Prix Isidore Thibault) 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles (Prix Jobic Severe) 21:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • VICHY – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Hubert Nouvellet 14:00 • Cross-country • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rene Couetil 14:30 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Grande Course De Haies De Vichy 15:00 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Syndicat D'elevage De La Nievre 15:30 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maurice De Dampierre 16:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Dreuille 16:30 • Haies • 10 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Bourbon-Busset 17:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'huriel 17:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez