Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/08/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Barriere Prix De Meautry 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Barriere Prix Quincey 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Casino Barriere Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Casino Barriere Trouville Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville 16:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Normandy 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Royal Deauville Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Hotel Barriere L'hotel Du Golf 18:10 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix Barriere Des Entraineurs 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:55
  • C1
    Preis Osterrennen Fehraltorf 11:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Prix De Zürich-Dielsdorf 11:55 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D'yverdon-Les-Bains 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix Prix De Frauenfeld 12:55 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    72. Meisterschaft Der Traber 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix Prix De Saint-Moritz 14:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D'aarau 14:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Critérium Des 4 Ans 15:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Des Rennvereins Maienfeld 16:00 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Beauvoir 12:10 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Normandie 12:40 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix Taittinger 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Pontorson 13:43 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 14:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Benevoles 14:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Casa De Quentin 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Est 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Eleveurs Du Sud-Est 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Nefliers 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Cadolive 17:52 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix All Is Vanity 18:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Colonel Maldan 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Andre Gregori 19:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:10
  • C1
    Baliedames Victoria Park Trofee 17:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Casper & Annemiek Veldink 18:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix Moët Et Chandon (Trotteur Francais Silver Challen 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Grand Prix Paris Turf 19:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Marathon D'été / Wolvega's Zomermarathon (Elite Challenge) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Derby Des 4 Ans 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3